Is Co-op Seedless Raisins 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Sunflower Oil

Check Co-op Seedless Raisins 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Seedless Raisins 500g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepSalad