Is Co-op Sweet Chilli Chicken Kebabs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (84%), Sweet Chilli Sauce (6%) (water, Fructose, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Sea Salt, Red Chilli Purée, Dried Red Pepper, Dried Garlic, Garlic Purée), Water, Sweet Chilli Glaze (5%) (sugar, Red Pepper Flakes, Maize Starch, Paprika, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chilli Powder, Stabiliser (guar Gum), Paprika Extract, Yeast Extract), Salt, Sugar.
Check Co-op Sweet Chilli Chicken Kebabs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Sweet Chilli Chicken Kebabs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Poultry · Stick


