Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Thai Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Emulsifier (Xanthan Gum), Sabiliser (Guar Gum), Acidity Requlator (Citric Acid)

Check Co-op Thai Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Thai Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoup
Oat Free? Co-op Thai Coconut Milk | Spoonful