Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co op Thick Natural Skyr Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Live Cultures. Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus. Contains Milk.

Check Co op Thick Natural Skyr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Co op Thick Natural Skyr | Spoonful