Is Co-op Tzatziki 200g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Cucumber, Rapeseed Oil, Mint, Cornflour, Garlic Puree, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate)
Check Co-op Tzatziki 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Tzatziki 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Tzatziki 200g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad


