Is Co-op Unsalted Rice Cakes 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Brown Rice

Check Co-op Unsalted Rice Cakes 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Unsalted Rice Cakes 100g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastLunchTopping
Soy Free? Co-op Unsalted Rice Cakes 100g | Spoonful