Is Coastal Bay Confections Orange Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Water, Natural Orange Flavor, Fd&c Yellow No. 6.
Check Coastal Bay Confections Orange Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coastal Bay Confections Orange Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


