Is Coastal Bay Confections Peppermint Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Artificial Color (fd&c Red 40)
Check Coastal Bay Confections Peppermint Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coastal Bay Confections Peppermint Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


