No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Coastal Bay Orange Slices Naturally Flavored Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors. Contaiins: Egg And Soy.

Check Coastal Bay Orange Slices Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Coastal Bay Orange Slices Naturally Flavored | Spoonful