Is COASTAL COCKTAILS, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, SKIM MILK, WHEY POWDER, BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN), CARAMEL FILLING (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK [SUGAR, MILK CONCENTRATE, MILK POWDER], SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE FAT [COCONUT OIL], SORBITOL [HUMECTANT], MONO & DIGLYCERIDES [EMULSIFIERS], NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE).

Check COASTAL COCKTAILS, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing