Is Coastal Crunch Gluten Free Protein Crunch Toasted Almond & Cinnamon 320g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lupin, buckwheat, sunflower seeds, millet, coconut chips, organic coconut sugar, almonds, pepitas, linseeds, coconut oil, cinnamon, salt

Check Coastal Crunch Gluten Free Protein Crunch Toasted Almond & Cinnamon 320g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coastal Crunch Gluten Free Protein Crunch Toasted Almond & Cinnamon 320g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast