Is Coastal Crunch West Coast Pantry Raw Salted Caramel Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates. Toasted Almond Granola: Lupin, Buckwheat, Sunflower, Millet, Coconut Chips, Organic Coconut Sugar, Almonds, Pepitas, Linseeds, Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Guar Gum. Contains Lupins, Nuts: Almonds. Manufactured In A Completely Gluten Free Facility That Also Processes Eggs, Soy, Nuts, Sesame, Peanuts And Lupin. Product May Contain Date Pits And Stems.

Check Coastal Crunch West Coast Pantry Raw Salted Caramel Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceToppingSnackingGarnishing