Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cobblestreet Mkt. Ripple Potato Chips, Ripple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check Cobblestreet Mkt. Ripple Potato Chips, Ripple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? Cobblestreet Mkt. Ripple Potato Chips, Ripple | Spoonful