Is Cobb's Cups, Walnut Crunch, 1.3oz (12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cacao Beans, Dry Roasted Walnuts, Raw Northwest Honey, Coconut Palm Sugar, Raw Dried Coconut, Raw Coconut Oil, Toasted Buckwheat Groats, Maple Syrup, Cacao Butter, Himalayan Salt, Fennel Pollen, Fennel Essential Oil, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Myrtle Extract (Certified Organic)

Check Cobb's Cups, Walnut Crunch, 1.3oz (12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cobb's Cups, Walnut Crunch, 1.3oz (12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go