Is Cobb's Cups, Walnut Crunch, 1.3oz (12) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Cacao Beans, Dry Roasted Walnuts, Raw Northwest Honey, Coconut Palm Sugar, Raw Dried Coconut, Raw Coconut Oil, Toasted Buckwheat Groats, Maple Syrup, Cacao Butter, Himalayan Salt, Fennel Pollen, Fennel Essential Oil, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Myrtle Extract (Certified Organic)
Check Cobb's Cups, Walnut Crunch, 1.3oz (12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobb's Cups, Walnut Crunch, 1.3oz (12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobb's Cups, Walnut Crunch, 1.3oz (12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


