Is Cobra Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR (PROCESSED WITH LIME), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUCROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACETIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, RED 40 LAKE SILICON DIOXIDE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT)
Check Cobra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Chips · Pouch


