Is Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Ginger Oil (<1%), Lemongrass Oil (<1%)

Check Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep