Is Cobram Estate Robust 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 12.7 fl oz Glass Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
Check Cobram Estate Robust 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 12.7 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobram Estate Robust 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 12.7 fl oz Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobram Estate Robust 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 12.7 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoVonsWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad


