Is Cobram Estate Oil Evoo Classc Ca Essntl - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Cobram Estate Oil Evoo Classc Ca Essntl - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobram Estate Oil Evoo Classc Ca Essntl - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobram Estate Oil Evoo Classc Ca Essntl - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


