No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Cobs Drizzled Popcorn Milk Chocolate 110g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHTLY SALTED & SLIGHTLY SWEET POPCORN (75%) (POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL OR CANOLA OIL - HI OLEIC, RAW SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SEA SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE (25%) (COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOUR, SALT).

Check Cobs Drizzled Popcorn Milk Chocolate 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cobs Drizzled Popcorn Milk Chocolate 110g | Spoonful