Is Cobs Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt | 85g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian popping corn (74%), vegetable oils (contain antioxidants (307b, 304)), salt, natural flavour.

Check Cobs Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt | 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cobs Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt | 85g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go