Is Cobs Natural Party Size Popcorn Lightly Salted & Slightly Sweet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn (63%), Sunflower Oil- Hi Oleic, Raw Sugar, Sea Salt. May Contain Milk.

Check Cobs Natural Party Size Popcorn Lightly Salted & Slightly Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go