Is Cobs Natural Party Size Popcorn Lightly Salted & Slightly Sweet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn (63%), Sunflower Oil- Hi Oleic, Raw Sugar, Sea Salt. May Contain Milk.
Check Cobs Natural Party Size Popcorn Lightly Salted & Slightly Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobs Natural Party Size Popcorn Lightly Salted & Slightly Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn, Party Size, 9.75 oz Bag
Lay's Lightly Salted Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
O Organics Organic Popcorn - Lightly Salted
JOLLY TIME Microwave Popcorn Simply Popped Sea Salt Lightly Salted - 9 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


