Is Cobs Popcorn Sweet As Gluten Free 110g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sunflower Oil - High Oleic, Raw Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Butter, Natural Flavour

Check Cobs Popcorn Sweet As Gluten Free 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cobs Popcorn Sweet As Gluten Free 110g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go