Is Coca-Cola® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack Oat Free?

Description
Small, single-serve cola cans offer crisp carbonation and a smooth, syrupy mouthfeel with recognizable sweet caramel notes. Common uses include meal accompaniment, on-the-go refreshment, party servings, and lunchboxes. Customer reviews frequently cite consistent flavor, convenient size, reliable packaging, and satisfying fizz across the multi-pack and easy-to-store cans for group sharing.

Description
Small, single-serve cola cans offer crisp carbonation and a smooth, syrupy mouthfeel with recognizable sweet caramel notes. Common uses include meal accompaniment, on-the-go refreshment, party servings, and lunchboxes. Customer reviews frequently cite consistent flavor, convenient size, reliable packaging, and satisfying fizz across the multi-pack and easy-to-store cans for group sharing.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


