Is Coca-Cola Bottle, 8 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Bottle, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Bottle, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Bottle, 8 Pack is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


