Is Coca-cola Cans - 18-12 FZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, phosphoric acid, natural flavors, caffeine

Check Coca-cola Cans - 18-12 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Coca-cola Cans - 18-12 FZ | Spoonful