Is Coca-Cola Cherry Vanilla Flavored Zero Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Taste), Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Caffeine, Sucralose.

Check Coca-Cola Cherry Vanilla Flavored Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking