Is Coca Cola Classic 250Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavourings including Caffeine

Check Coca Cola Classic 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca Cola Classic 250Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go