Is Coca-Cola Classic Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar, colour (caramel e150d), acid (phosphoric acid), natural flavourings including caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Classic Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Classic Cans is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking