Is Coca-cola Classic Soft Drink Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Flavour, Caffeine.

Check Coca-cola Classic Soft Drink Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-cola Classic Soft Drink Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go