Is Coca-Cola Classic Soft Drink Multipack Mini Bottles 300ml | 12 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Classic Soft Drink Multipack Mini Bottles 300ml | 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Classic Soft Drink Multipack Mini Bottles 300ml | 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Classic Soft Drink Multipack Mini Bottles 300ml | 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


