Is Coca-Cola Coke Orange Sorbet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Coke Orange Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Coke Orange Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Coke Orange Sorbet is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


