Is Coca-Cola Coke Orange Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Coke Orange Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Coke Orange Sorbet is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go