Is Coca Cola Dasani Water Beverage, 6 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Salt
Check Coca Cola Dasani Water Beverage, 6 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Dasani Water Beverage, 6 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Dasani Water Beverage, 6 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


