Is Coca-Cola Diet Coke Aluminum Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Diet Coke Aluminum Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Diet Coke Aluminum Bottle is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go