Is Coca Cola Diet Cola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Including Caffeine, Acids (phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Coca Cola Diet Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go