Is Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Bottle Caffeine Free 1.25l Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Flavour, Colour (Caramel 150D), Food Acids, Sweeteners
Check Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Bottle Caffeine Free 1.25l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Bottle Caffeine Free 1.25l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Bottle Caffeine Free 1.25l is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


