Is Coca-Cola Energy Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glucose, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Guarana Extract, Vitamins B3 and B6 (Niacinamide and Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Taste).

Check Coca-Cola Energy Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Energy Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking