Is Coca-Cola Energy Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glucose, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Guarana Extract, Vitamins B3 and B6 (Niacinamide and Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Taste).
Check Coca-Cola Energy Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Energy Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Energy Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


