Is Coca-Cola Energy Cherry Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glucose, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Guarana Extract, Vitamins B3 and B6 (Niacinamide and Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Bicarbonate, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Taste).

Check Coca-Cola Energy Cherry Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Energy Cherry Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go