Is Coca-Cola Life (Reg Cal) 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine, Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides Processed From Stevia Leaf)
Check Coca-Cola Life (Reg Cal) 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Life (Reg Cal) 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup 24 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Simply Light Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Life (Reg Cal) 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


