Is Coca-Cola Lime PM £1.85 500ml Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lime Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Colour (E 150d), Natural Flavourings, Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Caffeine Flavouring
Check Coca-Cola Lime PM £1.85 500ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Lime PM £1.85 500ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


