Is Coca-cola Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Colour (Caramel 150D), Food Acids, Flavour, Caffeine

Check Coca-cola Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-cola Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go