Is Coca Cola No Sugar Soft Drink Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 332), Sweeteners (951, 950), Flavour, Preservative (211), Caffeine.
Check Coca Cola No Sugar Soft Drink Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola No Sugar Soft Drink Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Coca Cola No Sugar Soft Drink Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


