Is Coca Cola No Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Sweetener (sucralose, Acesulfame-k), Preservative (sodium Benzoate), Flavouring, Sodium Citrate, And Caffeine. Contains Permitted Food Additives Of Non-animal Origin.

Check Coca Cola No Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go