Is Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Soda Soft Drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Soda Soft Drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Soda Soft Drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go