Is Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Soda Soft Drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Soda Soft Drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Soda Soft Drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Soda Soft Drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


