Is Coca-Cola Oreo Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavored Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Taste), Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Aspartame, Caffeine, Sucralose.
Check Coca-Cola Oreo Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Oreo Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


