Is Coca-Cola Original Taste 500ml PM £1.29 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Original Taste 500ml PM £1.29 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Original Taste 500ml PM £1.29 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Original Taste 500ml PM £1.29 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


